Oldboys

Omgång #: 18
Omgång # för 6 bästa: 15

Oldboys Torsdagstävling - 8 september

Resultat

Klass A     08-sep                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Osbeck Gunnar     A     19,1-     66
2     Karlsson Bengt     A     14,8-     67
3     Hallman Bo     A     19,6-     67
4     Lindstén Jahn-Olov     A     19,6-     67
5     Strömberg Karl-Erik      A     16,9-     69
6     Henriksson Per-Olof     A     10,3-     71
7     Carlson Jonny     A     14,5-     71
8     Kvick Ulf     A     17,6-     72
9     Brewitz Stig     A     11,3-     73
10     Andersson Tommy     A     15,2-     73
11     Appelberg Nils     A     15,5-     73
12     Ritheim Samuel     A     16,1-     73
13     Agrell Kent     A     17,7-     73
14     Högberg Bill     A     18,9-     73
15     Gamlén Tomas     A     19,2-     73
16     Pettersson Reine     A     16,1-     74
17     Gustavsson Stefan     A     17,5-     74
18     Hjärtkvist Rolf     A     17,7-     74
19     Jacobsson Anders      A     16,2-     75
20     Ahnström Christer      A     13,5-     76
21     Petersson Tommy     A     18,4-     78
22     Fransson Göran     A     19,4-     78
23     Fagerberg Sören     A     14,5-     79
24     Andersson Bo     A     19,8-     79
25     Svensson Tomas     A     10,9-     82
26     Lundin Calle     A     16,8-     83
27     Ludvigsson Bo     A     17,6-     85
28     Svensson Kennet     A     17,1-     86

 

Klass B     08-sep                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Svensson Hans     B     21,0-     67
2     Andersson Magnus     B     23,9-     69
3     Josefsson Claes     B     21,2-     71
4     Gustavsson Bo     B     21,6-     73
5     Danielsson Gunnar     B     21,1-     73
6     Hultenius Bengt     B     24,5-     75
7     Junesved Boine     B     21,4-     76
8     Davidsson Hans O     B     23,3-     76
9     Lewinsson Bernt     B     23,5-     76
10     Ström Jan-Erik     B     24,2-     76
11     Lindahl Thomas     B     21,1-     78
12     Gyllborg Thomas     B     21,2-     78
13     Matussek Peter     B     24,2-     78
14     Fast Kenth     B     21,8-     79
15     Hallin Curt     B     22,2-     79
16     Högberg Göran     B     24,8-     79
17     Karlsson Gösta     B     20,2-     80
18     Josefsson Göran     B     21,9-     80
19     Wadman Lars-Ingmar      B     23,2-     80
20     Iderfjell Tomas     B     23,5-     80
21     Sternklint Leif     B     23,8-     86

 

Klass C     08-sep                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Hallin Göran     C     29,2-     69
2     Hernell Bernt     C     30,7-     73
3     Svensson Lars-Olof      C     25,4-     73
4     Arthursson Göran     C     31,1-     73
5     Claesson Kenneth     C     31,8-     73
6     Melin Bengt     C     25,2-     73
7     Arvidsson Owe     C     26,6-     75
8     Martinsson Leif     C     32,0-     75
9     Tjäder Bo     C     44,7-     75
10     Brånedal Staffan     C     29,5-     76
11     Karlsson Lars-Åke     C     41,2-     76
12     Högsborn Per     C     25,6-     77
13     Gustafson Lars     C     30,0-     80
14     Carlsson Sven-Olof      C     30,7-     80
15     Magnusson Leif     C     34,3-     80
16     Johansson Bo     C     31,3-     83
17     Magnusson Bruno     C     36,2-     89
18     Jönsson Karl Arne     C     25,8-     97

  

Närmast hål på hål 13 - Tomas Svensson 4,04 m

Medlemsmeny

Till toppen

   Design and copyright by 1002.se