Oldboys

Omgång #: 17
Omgång # för 6 bästa: 14

Oldboys Torsdagstävling - 1 september

Resultat

Klass A     01-sep                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Osbeck Gunnar     A     19,1-     63
2     Appelberg Nils     A     15,5-     66
3     Pettersson Reine     A     16,1-     69
4     Gustavsson Stefan     A     17,5-     69
5     Högberg Bill     A     18,9-     71
6     Hallman Bo     A     19,6-     71
7     Ahnström Christer      A     13,5-     72
8     Persson Per-Olof     A     15,0-     72
9     Fagerberg Sören     A     14,5-     73
10     Andersson Tommy     A     15,2-     73
11     Carlson Jonny     A     14,5-     74
12     Söderlind Olle     A     15,9-     75
13     Svensson Kennet     A     17,1-     75
14     Brewitz Stig     A     11,3-     77
15     Joulamo Tapio     A     12,2-     77
16     Ritheim Samuel     A     16,1-     77
17     Lindstén Jahn-Olov     A     19,6-     77
18     Gamlén Tomas     A     19,2-     78
19     Petersson Tommy     A     18,4-     79
20     Kvick Ulf     A     17,6-     80
21     Svensson Tomas     A     10,9-     83
22     Strömberg Karl-Erik      A     16,9-     83
23     Jacobsson Anders     A     16,2-     86
24     Lundin Calle     A     16,8-     86
25     Fransson Göran     A     19,4-     86

 

Klass B     01-sep                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Gustavsson Bo     B     21,6-     66
2     Jarnegren Carl Magnus   B     20,4-     69
3     Svensson Hans     B     21,0-     71
4     Josefsson Göran     B     21,9-     72
5     Lewinsson Bernt     B     23,5-     72
6     Josefsson Claes     B     21,2-     73
7     Junesved Boine     B     21,4-     73
8     Fredriksson Roland     B     22,2-     74
9     Gustafsson Claes-Magnus  B     24,6-     74
10     Högberg Göran     B     24,8-     74
11     Axelsson Ingemar     B     23,0-     75
12     Davidsson Hans O     B     23,3-     76
13     Matussek Peter     B     24,2-     77
14     Andersson Magnus     B     23,9-     78
15     Karlsson Gösta     B     20,2-     81
16     Fast Kenth     B     21,8-     82
17     Wadman Lars-Ingmar     B     23,2-     83
18     Danielsson Gunnar     B     21,1-     85
19     Sternklint Leif     B     23,8-     86
20     Hallin Curt     B     22,2-     88

 

Klass C     01-sep                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Högsborn Per     C     25,6-     68
2     Brånedal Staffan     C     29,5-     72
3     Magnusson Leif     C     34,3-     72
4     Carlsson Sven-Olof     C     30,7-     73
5     Tjäder Bo     C     44,7-     73
6     Hernell Bernt     C     30,7-     74
7     Svensson Lars-Olof     C     25,4-     75
8     Andersson Åke     C     29,0-     75
9     Arthursson Göran     C     31,1-     76
10     Magnusson Bruno     C     36,2-     79
11     Gustafson Lars     C     30,0-     80
12     Johansson Bo     C     31,3-     80
13     Isaksson Rolf     C     32,5-     80
14     Melin Bengt     C     25,2-     81
15     Bergkvist Roger     C     25,3-     81
16     Jönsson Karl Arne     C     25,8-     81
17     Hallin Göran     C     29,2-     82
18     Martinsson Leif     C     32,0-     83
19     Hällstorp Erland     C     32,9-     84
20     Arvidsson Owe     C     26,6-     88
21     Ström Lennart     C     31,3-     88
22     Larsson Måns     C     33,9-     92
23     Birgersson Vincent     C     25,9-     96

 

Närmast hål på 13:e hålet - Olle Söderlund 1,50m

 

Medlemsmeny

Till toppen

   Design and copyright by 1002.se