Oldboys

Omgång #: 10
Omgång # för 6 bästa: 7

Oldboys Torsdagstävling - 23 juni

Resultat

Klass A     23-jun                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Petersson Tommy     A     18,4-     67
2     Pettersson Reine     A     16,1-     70
3     Kvick Ulf     A     17,6-     70
4     Appelberg Nils     A     15,5-     71
5     Brewitz Stig     A     11,3-     73
6     Persson Per-Olof     A     15,0-     73
7     Rundberg Krister     A     16,8-     73
8     Högberg Bill     A     18,9-     73
9     Andersson Bo     A     19,8-     74
10     Jacobsson Anders     A     16,2-     75
11     Strömberg Karl-Erik      A     16,9-     76
12     Gustavsson Stefan     A     17,5-     76
13     Ludvigsson Bo     A     17,6-     76
14     Hjärtkvist Rolf     A     17,7-     76
15     Hallman Bo     A     19,6-     76
16     Nilsson Torbjörn     A     19,9-     76
17     Osbeck Gunnar     A     19,1-     77
18     Henriksson Per-Olof     A     10,3-     78
19     Gamlén Tomas     A     19,2-     78
20     Lindstén Jahn-Olov     A     19,6-     82
21     Lundin Calle     A     16,8-     90

 

Klass B     23-jun                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Fast Kenth     B     ??     68
2     Josefsson Claes     B     ??     68
3     Josefsson Göran     B     21,9-     72
4     Danielsson Gunnar     B     21,1-     74
5     Gustafsson Claes-Magnus      B     ??     74
6     Andersson Magnus B     ??     74
7     Wadman Lars-Ingmar     B     23,2-     75
8     Axelsson Ingemar     B     23,0-     76
9     Sternklint Leif     B     23,8-     76
10     Almqvist Evert     B     21,2-     77
11     Gustafsson Rolf     B     20,8-     78
12     Junesved Boine     B     21,4-     78
13     Gustavsson Bo     B     21,6-     78
14     Hultenius Bengt     B     24,5-     78
15     Lewinsson Bernt     B     23,5-     79
16     Karlsson Gösta     B     20,2-     81
17     Matussek Peter     B     24,2-     81
18     Wennblom Birger     B     23,0-     83
19     Högberg Göran     B     24,8-     83
20     Landén Ulf     B     24,7-     84
21     Gyllborg Thomas     B     21,2-     87
22     Davidsson Hans O     B     23,3-     91

 

Klass C     23-jun                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Andersson Åke     C     29,0-     63
2     Jönsson Karl Arne     C     25,8-     68
3     Florin Ove     C     30,3-     68
4     Larsson Måns     C     33,9-     70
5     Magnusson Leif     C     34,3-     73
6     Karlsson Lars-Åke     C     41,2-     73
7     Bergkvist Roger     C     25,3-     74
8     Svensson Lars-Olof     C     25,4-     74
9     Högsborn Per     C     25,6-     74
10     Johansson Bo     C     31,3-     75
11     Hallin Göran     C     29,2-     76
12     Hällstorp Erland     C     32,9-     76
13     Magnusson Bruno     C     36,2-     77
14     Tjäder Bo     C     44,7-     77
15     Hernell Bernt     C     30,7-     78
16     Melin Bengt     C     25,2-     81
17     Martinsson Leif     C     32,0-     81
18     Arvidsson Owe     C     26,6-     87
19     Isaksson Rolf     C     32,5-     87
20     Hjalmarsson Bo     C     28,4-     88

 

Närmast hål på hål 13 - Kenth Fast 0,93 m

Medlemsmeny

Till toppen

   Design and copyright by 1002.se