Oldboys

Omgång #: 8
Omgång # för 6 bästa: 5

Oldboys Torsdagstävling - 2 juni

Resultat

Klass A     02-jun                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Hallman Bo     A     19,6-     65
2     Carlson Jonny     A     14,5-     66
3     Strömberg Karl-Erik      A     16,9-     67
4     Lindstén Jahn-Olov     A     19,6-     67
5     Joulamo Tapio     A     12,2-     68
6     Petersson Tommy     A     18,4-     68
7     Högberg Bill     A     18,9-     69
8     Osbeck Gunnar     A     19,1-     69
9     Andersson Tommy     A     15,2-     70
10     Appelberg Nils     A     15,5-     71
11     Persson Per-Olof     A     15,0-     72
12     Rundberg Krister     A     16,8-     72
13     Fransson Göran     A     19,4-     72
14     Pettersson Reine     A     16,1-     73
15     Hjärtkvist Rolf     A     17,7-     73
16     Nilsson Torbjörn     A     19,9-     73
17     Brewitz Stig     A     11,3-     74
18     Karlsson Bengt     A     14,8-     74
19     Gustavsson Stefan     A     17,5-     74
20     Henriksson Per-Olof     A     10,3-     76
21     Ahnström Christer      A     13,5-     76
22     Söderlind Olle     A     15,9-     77
23     Kvick Ulf     A     17,6-     77
24     Jacobsson Anders     A     16,2-     78
25     Andersson Bo     A     19,8-     78
26     Fagerberg Sören     A     14,5-     79
27     Lundin Calle     A     16,8-     82
28     Svensson Kennet     A     17,1-     82
29     Ludvigsson Bo     A     17,6-     90

 

Klass B     02-jun                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Lewinsson Bernt     B     23,5-     70
2     Gustafsson Claes-Magnus B     24,6-     71
3     Ström Jan-Erik     B     24,2-     72
4     Wennblom Birger     B     23,0-     73
5     Wadman Lars-Ingmar     B     23,2-     73
6     Sternklint Leif     B     23,8-     73
7     Karlsson Gösta     B     20,2-     74
8     Jarnegren Carl Magnus   B     20,4-     74
9     Josefsson Göran     B     21,9-     75
10     Andersson Magnus     B     23,9-     76
11     Hultenius Bengt     B     24,5-     76
12     Högberg Göran     B     24,8-     77
13     Junesved Boine     B     21,4-     78
14     Gustavsson Bo     B     21,6-     78
15     Lööw Lennart     B     23,7-     78
16     Matussek Peter     B     24,2-     78
17     Gyllborg Thomas     B     21,2-     79
18     Fast Kenth     B     21,8-     79
19     Davidsson Hans O     B     23,3-     80
20     Almqvist Evert     B     21,2-     81
21     Axelsson Ingemar     B     23,0-     83

 

Klass C     02-jun                  
#     Namn     Klass     Hcp     Slag
1     Brånedal Staffan     C     29,5-     68
2     Bergkvist Roger     C     25,3-     71
3     Hernell Bernt     C     30,7-     74
4     Larsson Måns     C     33,9-     74
5     Florin Ove     C     30,3-     75
6     Karlsson Lars-Åke     C     41,2-     75
7     Magnusson Leif     C     34,3-     76
8     Högsborn Per     C     25,6-     77
9     Andersson Åke     C     29,0-     77
10     Bonnevier Per-Olof     C     36,5-     77
11     Tjäder Bo     C     44,7-     77
12     Isaksson Rolf     C     32,5-     78
13     Arthursson Göran     C     31,1-     79
14     Jönsson Karl Arne     C     25,8-     80
15     Birgersson Vincent     C     25,9-     80
16     Carlsson Sven-Olof     C     30,7-     80
17     Johansson Bo     C     31,3-     80
18     Svensson Lars-Olof     C     25,4-     82
19     Hällstorp Erland     C     32,9-     84
20     Claesson Kenneth     C     31,8-     99

 

Närmast hål på hål 13 - Vincent Birgersson 1,22 m

Medlemsmeny

Till toppen

   Design and copyright by 1002.se